38906 / AMTA HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38906 / AMTA HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMTA HWH LOCAL [38906] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMZ 07:00 RT
HDC 07:05 RT
JLI 07:08 RT
MJH 07:12 RT
MHLN 07:16 RT
MNH 07:18 RT
PTHL 07:21 RT
BAC 07:25 RT
DKB 07:31 RT
DJR 07:36 RT
DMJR 07:39 RT
MDC 07:42 RT
JLBR 07:45 RT
DNI 07:48 RT
KONA 07:53 RT
BKNM 08:00 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 08:05 RT
RMJ 08:09 RT
DSNR 08:12 RT
TPKR 08:17 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: