AMRITSAR MAIL (13005) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMRITSAR MAIL [13005] for 19 January 2018.
Currently AMRITSAR MAIL [13005] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

AMRITSAR MAIL [13005] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 20:21 20:21 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 21:31 21:31 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 21:54 21:54 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 22:19 22:19 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 23:31 23:31 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 01:29 01:29 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 02:02 02:02 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 02:32 02:32 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 03:01 03:01 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 04:04 04:04 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 05:09 05:09 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 05:26 05:26 Right Time
GAHMAR [GMR] 05:41 05:41 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 06:02 06:02 Right Time
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 06:18 06:18 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 09:27 09:27 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 10:07 10:07 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 10:39 10:39 Right Time
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 10:54 10:54 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 12:16 12:16 Right Time
JAIS [JAIS] 12:36 12:36 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 13:46 13:46 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] 16:53 16:53 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
DHAMPUR [DPR] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
NAGINA [NGG] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 00:28 00:28 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
YJUD 01:55 01:55 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 03:47 03:47 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 06:31 06:31 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 06:49 06:49 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 07:46 07:46 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given