AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS (11406) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS [11406] for 21 January 2018.
11406 does not start on Sunday from source station AMI   Refresh

AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS [11406] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRAVATI [AMI] 18:30 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 18:50 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 19:25 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 20:35 Right Time
WASHIM [WHM] 21:50 Right Time
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 22:30 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 00:30 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 01:10 Right Time
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 03:10 Right Time
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 05:30 Right Time
LATUR [LUR] 06:32 Right Time
USMANABAD [UMD] 07:55 Right Time
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 08:30 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 09:40 Right Time
JEUR [JEUR] 10:05 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 11:50 Right Time
URULI [URI] 12:30 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: