AMI-WR PASSENGER (51261) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMI-WR PASSENGER [51261] for 24 January 2018.
Currently AMI-WR PASSENGER [51261] has Not Started from AMRAVATI [AMI] (On Time)   Refresh

AMI-WR PASSENGER [51261] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRAVATI [AMI] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
TIMTALA [TMT] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
MLR 16:19 16:19 Right Time
CHANDUR [CND] 16:34 16:34 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 16:53 16:53 Right Time
TLN 17:05 17:05 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
KAOT 17:25 17:25 Right Time
DAE 17:35 17:35 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given