AMI-TPTY EXP (12766) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMI-TPTY EXP [12766] for 19 January 2018.
12766 does not start on Friday from source station AMI   Refresh

AMI-TPTY EXP [12766] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRAVATI [AMI] 06:45 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 07:03 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 08:30 Right Time
WASHIM [WHM] 09:30 Right Time
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 10:10 Right Time
BASMAT [BMF] 11:00 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 11:50 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 12:30 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 13:02 Right Time
DHARMABAD [DAB] 13:45 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 14:32 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 15:24 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 17:50 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 19:50 Right Time
GADWAL [GWD] 20:55 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 21:52 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 22:40 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 00:30 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 01:30 Right Time
KADIRI [KRY] 02:38 Right Time
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 04:00 Right Time
KCI 04:37 Right Time
PILER [PIL] 04:45 Right Time
PAKALA JN [PAK] 05:45 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: