AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS (12112) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS [12112] for 19 January 2018.
Currently AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS [12112] has Not Started from AMRAVATI [AMI] (On Time)   Refresh

AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS [12112] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRAVATI [AMI] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
NANDURA [NN] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given