AMI- JBP SUF EXP (12159) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMI- JBP SUF EXP [12159] for 23 January 2018.
Currently AMI- JBP SUF EXP [12159] is Running and Departed from SEGM (Delayed by 11 mins)   Refresh

AMI- JBP SUF EXP [12159] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRAVATI [AMI] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 19:10 19:16 6 mins late
WARDHA JN [WR] 19:36 19:45 9 mins late
SEGM Departed (No Stoppage) 19:51 20:02 11 mins late
SINDI [SNI] 20:28 20:39 11 mins late
NAGPUR [NGP] 21:30 21:32 2 mins late
KATOL [KATL] 22:12 22:14 2 mins late
NARKHER [NRKR] 22:32 22:34 2 mins late
PANDHURNA [PAR] 22:50 22:52 2 mins late
AMLA JN [AMLA] 23:56 23:57 1 mins late
BETUL [BZU] 00:17 00:18 1 mins late
ITARSI JN [ET] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:05