AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS (13138) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS [13138] for 16 January 2018.
Currently AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS [13138] has Arrived at RDUM (Delayed by 2 hour 45 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZAMGARH [AMH] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 08:25 08:30 5 mins late
MAU JN [MAU] 08:55 09:10 15 mins late
RASRA [RSR] 09:30 10:07 37 mins late
BALLIA [BUI] 10:23 10:50 27 mins late
CHHAPRA [CPR] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 13:00 14:22 1 hr 22 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 13:15 14:42 1 hr 27 mins late
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 14:33 16:13 1 hr 40 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 17:00 18:40 1 hr 40 mins late
RDUM Arrived (No Stoppage) 18:01 20:46 2 hr 45 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 18:32 21:08 2 hr 36 mins late
JHAJHA [JAJ] 19:35 21:53 2 hr 18 mins late
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 20:12 22:27 2 hr 15 mins late
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 20:42 22:54 2 hr 12 mins late
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 21:22 23:34 2 hr 12 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 22:50 00:01 1 hr 11 mins late
DURGAPUR [DGR] 23:27 00:34 1 hr 7 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:05 01:22 17 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 02:57 02:57 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 20:50