Live Running Status of Train AMH-BCY PASSENGER - 55135

Advertisement

Daily 132 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
AZAMGARH - AMH
Src
05:00
SIDHARI HALT - SDHA
05:05
05:06
SATHIAON - SAA
05:14
05:16
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA
05:24
05:26
KHURAHAT - KRT
05:34
05:36
PALIGARH - PLGH
05:43
05:44
MAU JN - MAU
06:00
06:25
PANIARA - PNRA
06:32
06:33
PIPRI DIH - PPH
06:40
06:42
NAIK DIH - NAKD
06:51
06:52
DULLAHAPUR - DLR
07:08
07:10
JAKHANIAN - JKN
07:28
07:30
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR
07:36
07:37
SADAT - SDT
07:48
07:50
MAHPUR - MHO
08:21
08:23
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ
08:38
08:43
RAJAWARI - RJI
08:58
09:00
KADIPUR - KDQ
09:08
09:10
SARNATH - SRNT
09:23
09:25
VARANASI CITY - BCY
09:55
Dstn

FAQS

AMH-BCY PASSENGER - 55135 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
AMH-BCY PASSENGER - 55135 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMH-BCY PASSENGER - 55135 arrives at destination at 09:55.
AMH-BCY PASSENGER - 55135 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement