Live Running Status of Train AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37378

Advertisement

Daily 91 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GOGHAT - GOGT
Src
21:25
ARAMBAG - AMBG
21:39
21:40
MAYAPUR - MAYP
21:49
21:50
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH
21:58
21:59
TALPUR HALT - TLPH
22:06
22:07
TARAKESWAR - TAK
22:20
22:25
LOKNATH - LOK
22:27
22:28
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW
22:32
22:33
KAIKALA - KKAE
22:35
22:36
HARIPAL - HPL
22:38
22:39
MALIYA - MLYA
22:41
22:42
NALIKUL - NKL
22:44
22:45
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS
22:48
22:49
SINGUR - SIU
22:51
22:52
NASIBPUR - NSF
22:55
22:56
DIARA - DEA
22:58
22:59
SEORAPHULI - SHE
23:14
23:15
SERAMPORE - SRP
23:20
23:21
RISHRA - RIS
23:25
23:26
KONNAGAR - KOG
23:28
23:29
HIND MOTOR - HMZ
23:31
23:32
UTTARPARA - UPA
23:34
23:35
BALLY - BLY
23:36
23:37
BELUR - BEQ
23:39
23:40
LILUAH - LLH
23:42
23:43
HOWRAH JN - HWH
23:58
Dstn

FAQS

AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37378 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37378 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37378 arrives at destination at 23:58.
AMBG-HWH LOCAL - 37378 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement