Live Running Status of train AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER/54542 | Spot Your Train AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER/54542

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 16:25 RT
DOKY 16:36 RT
KES 16:43 RT
TDW 16:50 RT
BARARA [RAA] 16:57 RT
MFB 17:08 RT
DZP 17:17 RT
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 17:24 RT
YJUD 17:40 RT
KNZ 17:57 RT
SSW 18:08 RT
PKY 18:20 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 20:05 RT
TAPRI [TPZ] 20:32 RT
NGL 20:44 RT
THJ 20:54 RT
DEOBAND [DBD] 21:06 RT
RNA 21:19 RT
BMHR 21:29 RT
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 21:36 RT
JDW 21:48 RT
MSP 21:55 RT
KHATAULI [KAT] 22:06 RT
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 22:15 RT
DAURALA [DRLA] 22:25 RT
PQY 22:50 RT
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 22:58 RT
MEERUT CITY [MTC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: