AMARNATH EXPRESS (15653) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMARNATH EXPRESS [15653] for 23 January 2018.
15653 does not start on Tuesday from source station GHY   Refresh

AMARNATH EXPRESS [15653] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 13:10 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 13:30 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 14:20 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 16:45 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 18:25 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 19:00 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 20:02 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 21:50 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 22:58 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 01:30 Right Time
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 01:54 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 02:25 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 03:24 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 03:53 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 04:45 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 05:40 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 07:00 Right Time
MOTIPUR [MTR] 07:24 Right Time
CHAKIA [CAA] 07:51 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 08:27 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 08:45 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] 09:08 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 09:46 Right Time
BAGAHA [BUG] 10:45 Right Time
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 12:15 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 12:45 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 14:00 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 15:10 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 16:55 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 19:50 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 22:25 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 23:25 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 01:08 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 03:12 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 03:30 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 04:25 Right Time
YJUD 04:53 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 05:48 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 07:42 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 08:45 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 10:40 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 11:15 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: