Live Running Status of Train HWH-VSGAMARAVATHI EXPRESS - 18047
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
SHALIMAR - SHM | Src |
23:20
|
|
|
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC |
23:38
|
23:40
|
|
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP |
01:05
|
01:10
|
|
|
BALASORE - BLS |
02:33
|
02:35
|
|
|
BHADRAKH - BHC |
03:25
|
03:27
|
|
|
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR |
03:58
|
04:00
|
|
|
CUTTACK - CTC |
05:00
|
05:05
|
|
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS |
05:45
|
05:50
|
|
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR |
06:10
|
06:30
|
|
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM |
08:10
|
08:12
|
|
|
PALASA - PSA |
09:50
|
09:52
|
|
|
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE |
10:46
|
10:48
|
|
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM |
11:48
|
11:50
|
|
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP |
12:55
|
13:15
|
|
|
DUVVADA - DVD |
13:45
|
13:47
|
|
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO |
14:59
|
15:00
|
|
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY |
15:33
|
15:35
|
|
|
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD |
16:04
|
16:05
|
|
|
ELURU - EE |
16:43
|
16:45
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
18:40
|
18:50
|
|
|
GUNTUR JN - GNT |
19:35
|
19:45
|
|
|
NARASARAOPET - NRT |
20:30
|
20:31
|
|
|
VINUKONDA - VKN |
21:00
|
21:01
|
|
|
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK |
21:53
|
21:54
|
|
|
CUMBUM - CBM |
22:17
|
22:18
|
|
|
GIDDALUR - GID |
22:52
|
22:53
|
|
|
NANDYAL - NDL |
00:50
|
00:55
|
|
|
DHONE - DHNE |
02:33
|
02:35
|
|
|
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL |
04:00
|
04:10
|
|
|
BELLARY JN - BAY |
05:15
|
05:17
|
|
|
TORANAGALLU - TNGL |
05:49
|
05:50
|
|
|
HOSPET JN - HPT |
06:19
|
06:20
|
|
|
KOPPAL - KBL |
06:49
|
06:50
|
|
|
GADAG JN - GDG |
07:38
|
07:40
|
|
|
HUBLI JN - UBL |
08:50
|
09:00
|
|
|
DHARWAR - DWR |
09:27
|
09:28
|
|
|
LONDA JN - LD |
10:50
|
10:52
|
|
|
CASTLE ROCK - CLR |
11:30
|
11:35
|
|
|
KULEM - QLM |
13:15
|
13:20
|
|
|
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM |
13:44
|
13:45
|
|
|
MADGAON - MAO |
14:20
|
14:25
|
|
|
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG |
15:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH-VSGAMARAVATHI EXPRESS - 18047 covers 2157 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-VSGAMARAVATHI EXPRESS - 18047 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-VSGAMARAVATHI EXPRESS - 18047 arrives at destination at 15:45.
HWH-VSGAMARAVATHI EXPRESS - 18047 departs from source at 23:20.