Live Running Status of Train ALLP-KYJ PASSR - 56377

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP
Src
07:05
PUNNAPURA - PNPR
07:10
07:11
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA
07:19
07:20
TAKAZHI - TZH
07:27
07:28
KARUVATTA HALT - KVTA
07:33
07:34
HARIPAD - HAD
07:41
07:42
CHEPPAD HALT - CHPD
07:50
07:51
KAYANKULAM - KYJ
08:10
Dstn

FAQS

ALLP-KYJ PASSR - 56377 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
ALLP-KYJ PASSR - 56377 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALLP-KYJ PASSR - 56377 arrives at destination at 08:10.
ALLP-KYJ PASSR - 56377 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement