Live Running Status of Train ALLP-ERS PASSR - 56384

Advertisement

Daily 57 Km Updated: 16 May 23:14:32 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP
Src
17:55
TUMBOLI - TMPY
18:00
18:01
KALAVUR HALT - KAVR
18:05
18:06
MARARIKULAM - MAKM
18:10
18:11
TIRUVIZHA - TRVZ
18:15
18:16
CHERTHALA - SRTL
18:20
18:21
VAYALAR - VAY
18:26
18:27
TURAVUR - TUVR
18:32
18:33
EZHUPPUNNA - EZP
18:40
18:41
AROOR HALT - AROR
18:46
18:47
KUMPBALAM - KUMM
18:55
18:56
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
19:35
Dstn

FAQS

ALLP-ERS PASSR - 56384 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
ALLP-ERS PASSR - 56384 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALLP-ERS PASSR - 56384 arrives at destination at 19:35.
ALLP-ERS PASSR - 56384 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement