ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS [13352] for 17 January 2018.
Currently ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS [13352] is Running and Departed from MDVE (Delayed by 1 hour 23 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 05:55 06:00 5 mins late
MARARIKULAM [MAKM] 06:12 06:34 22 mins late
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 06:25 06:53 28 mins late
TURAVUR [TUVR] 06:38 07:08 30 mins late
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 07:15 07:38 23 mins late
ALUVA [AWY] 07:40 08:25 45 mins late
THRISUR [TCR] 08:33 09:23 50 mins late
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 09:45 12:28 2 hr 43 mins late
PALAKKAD [PGT] 10:40 13:10 2 hr 30 mins late
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 12:00 14:24 2 hr 24 mins late
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 12:45 15:17 2 hr 32 mins late
ERODE JN [ED] 14:00 16:03 2 hr 3 mins late
SALEM JN [SA] 15:00 17:00 2 hr late
BOMMIDI [BQI] 15:40 17:41 2 hr 1 mins late
SAMALPATTI [SLY] 16:15 18:21 2 hr 6 mins late
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 16:40 18:41 2 hr 1 mins late
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 17:20 19:04 1 hr 44 mins late
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 17:40 19:26 1 hr 46 mins late
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 18:15 19:57 1 hr 42 mins late
KATPADI JN [KPD] 18:40 20:20 1 hr 40 mins late
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 19:05 20:42 1 hr 37 mins late
MDVE Departed (No Stoppage) 19:39 21:02 1 hr 23 mins late
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 19:40 20:53 1 hr 13 mins late
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 20:20 21:33 1 hr 13 mins late
PERAMBUR [PER] 21:00 21:55 55 mins late
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 23:00 23:45 45 mins late
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 00:10 00:32 22 mins late
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 00:35 00:54 19 mins late
GUDUR JN [GDR] 02:17 02:17 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 02:43 02:43 Right Time
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 03:28 03:28 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 03:54 03:54 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 04:27 04:27 Right Time
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 04:51 04:51 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 05:07 05:07 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 05:39 05:39 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
KOVVUR [KVR] 09:43 09:43 Right Time
GODAVARI [GVN] 09:58 09:58 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 10:33 10:33 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 10:39 10:39 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 11:01 11:01 Right Time
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 11:14 11:14 Right Time
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 11:21 11:21 Right Time
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 15:53 15:53 Right Time
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
BOBBILI [VBL] 17:33 17:33 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 17:57 17:57 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 18:03 18:03 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
THERUBALI [THV] 19:34 19:34 Right Time
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
AMBODALA [AMB] 20:34 20:34 Right Time
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 20:56 20:56 Right Time
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
BADMAL [BUDM] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
BARPALI [BRPL] 23:57 23:57 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
ATTABIRA [ATS] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 01:57 01:57 Right Time
RENGALI [RGL] 02:22 02:22 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
BAMRA [BMB] 04:07 04:07 Right Time
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 04:36 04:36 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 05:29 05:29 Right Time
NUAGAON [NXN] 06:08 06:08 Right Time
BANO [BANO] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
GOVINDPUR ROAD [GBX] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
HATIA [HTE] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
JHALIDA [JAA] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
PUNDHAG [PNW] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 11:53 11:53 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
TETULMARI [TET] 12:52 12:52 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 21:02