ALLEPPEY EXP (22639) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALLEPPEY EXP [22639] for 20 January 2018.
Currently ALLEPPEY EXP [22639] has Not Started from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] (On Time)   Refresh

ALLEPPEY EXP [22639] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ] 06:51 06:51 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 07:21 07:21 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 07:37 07:37 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
IDAPLLI [IPL] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
TURAVUR [TUVR] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 09:42 09:42 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given