Live Running Status of Train ALJN-GJL PASSENGER - 54391

Advertisement

Daily 196 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ALIGARH JN - ALJN
Src
04:45
MANZURGARHI - MZGI
05:00
05:02
HARDUAGANJ - HGJ
05:08
05:10
SUNAMAI HALT - SUNM
05:15
05:16
GODHA - GDHA
05:24
05:25
ATRAULI ROAD - AUR
05:33
05:34
DHARAMPUR - DMPR
05:44
05:45
DIBAI - DIB
05:53
05:54
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG
06:03
06:04
BABRALA - BBA
06:13
06:15
BHAKRAULI - BHKL
06:27
06:28
DHANARI - DN
06:35
06:37
PATHAKPUR - PHX
06:46
06:47
BAHJOI - BJ
06:57
06:58
MAJADA HALT - MJHL
07:07
07:08
CHANDAUSI JN - CH
07:30
07:50
GUMTHAL - GTF
07:58
07:59
KUAKHERA HALT - KZS
08:05
08:06
JARGAON - JRJ
08:12
08:13
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK
08:23
08:24
KUNDARKHI - KD
08:33
08:34
FARHEDI - FRD
08:42
08:43
MACHARYA - MCV
08:51
08:52
MORADABAD - MB
09:10
09:25
LODIPUR BISHNPR - LDP
09:38
09:39
HAKIMPUR - HKP
09:47
09:48
CHAK KALI LAIT - CKLT
09:55
09:56
KAIALSA - KIV
10:03
10:05
AMROHA - AMRO
10:15
10:20
KAFURPUR - KFPR
10:35
10:37
MAHESRA - MHHR
10:42
10:44
GAJRAULA JN - GJL
11:25
Dstn

FAQS

ALJN-GJL PASSENGER - 54391 covers 196 kilometer to reach destination.
ALJN-GJL PASSENGER - 54391 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALJN-GJL PASSENGER - 54391 arrives at destination at 11:25.
ALJN-GJL PASSENGER - 54391 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement