Live Running Status of Train ALJN-BE PASSENGER - 54353

Advertisement

Daily 165 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ALIGARH JN - ALJN
Src
17:45
MANZURGARHI - MZGI
17:59
18:01
HARDUAGANJ - HGJ
18:08
18:10
SUNAMAI HALT - SUNM
18:18
18:19
GODHA - GDHA
18:26
18:27
ATRAULI ROAD - AUR
18:36
18:37
DHARAMPUR - DMPR
18:46
18:47
DIBAI - DIB
18:56
18:57
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG
19:06
19:07
BABRALA - BBA
19:26
19:28
BHAKRAULI - BHKL
19:40
19:41
DHANARI - DN
19:49
19:51
BAHJOI - BJ
20:13
20:15
CHANDAUSI JN - CH
20:52
20:57
ASAFPUR - AFR
21:15
21:17
DABTARA - DUB
21:36
21:38
KARENGI - KEG
21:46
21:48
REOTI B KHERA - RBK
21:57
21:58
AONLA - AO
22:05
22:10
BASHARATGANJ - BTG
22:40
22:42
RAMGANGA - RGB
23:08
23:10
BAREILLY - BE
23:45
Dstn

FAQS

ALJN-BE PASSENGER - 54353 covers 165 kilometer to reach destination.
ALJN-BE PASSENGER - 54353 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALJN-BE PASSENGER - 54353 arrives at destination at 23:45.
ALJN-BE PASSENGER - 54353 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement