Live Running Status of Train ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER - 54351

Advertisement

Daily 165 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ALIGARH JN - ALJN
Src
11:30
MANZURGARHI - MZGI
11:48
11:50
HARDUAGANJ - HGJ
12:03
12:05
SUNAMAI HALT - SUNM
12:15
12:16
GODHA - GDHA
12:23
12:24
ATRAULI ROAD - AUR
12:35
12:37
DHARAMPUR - DMPR
12:47
12:48
DIBAI - DIB
12:57
12:59
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG
13:15
13:17
BABRALA - BBA
13:26
13:28
BHAKRAULI - BHKL
13:40
13:41
DHANARI - DN
13:49
13:51
PATHAKPUR - PHX
14:01
14:02
BAHJOI - BJ
14:10
14:12
MAJADA HALT - MJHL
14:22
14:23
CHANDAUSI JN - CH
14:55
15:10
SISARKA - SSKA
15:18
15:20
ASAFPUR - AFR
15:33
15:35
PURUA KHERA - PRKE
15:44
15:45
DABTARA - DUB
16:05
16:07
KARENGI - KEG
16:15
16:17
REOTI B KHERA - RBK
16:26
16:27
AONLA - AO
16:35
16:40
NISUI - NSU
16:51
16:52
BASHARATGANJ - BTG
17:03
17:05
RAMGANGA - RGB
17:19
17:21
BAREILLY - BE
17:50
Dstn

FAQS

ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER - 54351 covers 165 kilometer to reach destination.
ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER - 54351 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER - 54351 arrives at destination at 17:50.
ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER - 54351 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement