Live Running Status of Train ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS - 54102

Advertisement

Daily 213 Km Updated: 22 Jun 05:24:38 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA
Src
02:40
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
02:55
03:00
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB
03:11
03:12
MAGARWARA - MGW
03:20
03:21
UNNAO JN - ON
03:29
03:31
KORARI - KURO
03:46
03:47
ACHALGANJ - ACH
03:54
03:55
BAND HAMIRPUR - BAHP
04:02
04:03
TIKAULI RAWATPR - TKRP
04:09
04:10
KULHA HALT - KULH
04:18
04:19
BIGHAPUR - BQP
04:26
04:28
INDEMAU - IDM
04:37
04:38
TAKIA - TQA
04:44
04:46
BAISWARA - BSWA
04:55
04:56
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS
05:03
05:05
NIHASTA HALT - NHF
05:13
05:14
LALGANJ - LLJ
05:23
05:25
BAHAI - BYQ
05:34
05:35
DALMAU JN - DMW
05:46
05:48
BARARA BUZURG - BRRZ
05:57
05:58
JALALPUR DHAI - JPD
06:07
06:08
MANJHLEPUR - MNJR
06:17
06:18
ISHARDASPUR - IDS
06:25
06:26
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR
06:36
06:38
ARKHA - ARKA
06:44
06:45
PWN KLAKNDER RD - PQN
06:54
06:55
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR
07:09
07:10
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM
07:31
07:33
BHADRI - BHDR
07:42
07:43
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO
07:53
07:54
RAM CHAURA ROAD - RMC
08:02
08:03
ATRAMPUR - ARP
08:11
08:12
SARAI GOPAL - SPGL
08:23
08:24
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM
08:36
08:37
PRAYAG - PRG
08:51
08:53
PYGS
09:20
Dstn

FAQS

ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS - 54102 covers 213 kilometer to reach destination.
ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS - 54102 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS - 54102 arrives at destination at 09:20.
ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS - 54102 departs from source at 02:40.
Advertisement