51190 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of ald-et-pass-51190 for 21 October.
Currently ald-et-pass-51190 has Arrived at KTDD (2 hr 35 mins late)
51190 Live Train Status information, 51190 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 19:20 20:15 55 mins late
LKJN 19:32 20:46 1 hr 14 mins late
IDGJ 19:40 21:02 1 hr 22 mins late
JASRA [JSR] 19:51 21:11 1 hr 20 mins late
MFX 20:02 21:36 1 hr 34 mins late
LOG 20:12 21:47 1 hr 35 mins late
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 20:21 22:06 1 hr 45 mins late
MJHR 20:33 22:17 1 hr 44 mins late
BARGARH [BRG] 21:02 23:43 2 hr 41 mins late
KTDD 21:21 23:55 2 hr 34 mins late
DABHAURA [DBR] 22:37 01:04 2 hr 27 mins late
PNHI 22:57 01:19 2 hr 22 mins late
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 23:30 01:41 2 hr 11 mins late
MARKUNDI [MKD] 23:53 02:04 2 hr 11 mins late
TIKARIA [TKYR] 00:04 02:15 2 hr 11 mins late
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 00:19 02:29 2 hr 10 mins late
CHITAHRA [CTHR] 00:29 02:39 2 hr 10 mins late
KTHA 00:39 02:49 2 hr 10 mins late
JAITWAR [JTW] 00:49 02:59 2 hr 10 mins late
SAGM 01:16 03:21 2 hr 5 mins late
SATNA [STA] 02:00 04:03 2 hr 3 mins late
LAGARGAWAN [LGCE] 02:12 04:15 2 hr 3 mins late
UNCHHERA [UHR] 02:24 04:27 2 hr 3 mins late
MAIHAR [MYR] 02:38 04:41 2 hr 3 mins late
BHADANPUR [BUU] 03:32 05:33 2 hr 1 mins late
AMDARA [UDR] 03:43 05:43 2 hr late
PAKARA ROAD [PKRD] 03:58 05:56 1 hr 58 mins late
JUKEHI [JKE] 04:10 06:08 1 hr 58 mins late
PATWARA [PTWA] 05:22 07:20 1 hr 58 mins late
KATNI [KTE] 05:40 07:38 1 hr 58 mins late
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 05:51 07:49 1 hr 58 mins late
NIWAR [NWR] 06:01 07:59 1 hr 58 mins late
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 06:10 08:08 1 hr 58 mins late
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 06:18 08:14 1 hr 56 mins late
DUNDI [DDCE] 06:30 08:26 1 hr 56 mins late
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 07:00 08:55 1 hr 55 mins late
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 08:24 10:15 1 hr 51 mins late
DEORI [DOE] 08:44 10:23 1 hr 39 mins late
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 09:00 10:33 1 hr 33 mins late
JABALPUR [JBP] 09:15 10:48 1 hr 33 mins late
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 09:32 11:05 1 hr 33 mins late
BHERAGHAT [BRGT] 09:45 11:16 1 hr 31 mins late
BHITONI [BHTN] 09:58 11:27 1 hr 29 mins late
BIKRAMPUR [BMR] 10:10 11:39 1 hr 29 mins late
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 10:22 11:51 1 hr 29 mins late
KARAK BEL [KKB] 10:38 12:05 1 hr 27 mins late
BELD 10:48 12:15 1 hr 27 mins late
GPC 11:10 12:37 1 hr 27 mins late
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 11:22 12:49 1 hr 27 mins late
KARELI [KY] 11:36 13:01 1 hr 25 mins late
KFY 11:46 13:11 1 hr 25 mins late
BOHANI [BNE] 11:54 13:17 1 hr 23 mins late
GADARWARA [GAR] 12:08 13:29 1 hr 21 mins late
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 12:22 13:43 1 hr 21 mins late
JHT 12:31 13:52 1 hr 21 mins late
BANKHEDI [BKH] 12:42 14:03 1 hr 21 mins late
PIPARIYA [PPI] 13:02 14:21 1 hr 19 mins late
SXF 13:11 14:30 1 hr 19 mins late
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 13:48 15:07 1 hr 19 mins late
GURAMKHEDI [GMD] 14:00 15:17 1 hr 17 mins late
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 14:15 15:28 1 hr 13 mins late
SONTALAI [SQL] 14:28 15:37 1 hr 9 mins late
GURRA [GRO] 15:12 16:13 1 hr 1 mins late
ITARSI JN [ET] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Oct 2017 23:54
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.