ALD-CNB-INTERCITY (22441) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALD-CNB-INTERCITY [22441] for 23 January 2018.
Currently ALD-CNB-INTERCITY [22441] has Not Started from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] (On Time)   Refresh

ALD-CNB-INTERCITY [22441] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
BHARWARI [BRE] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
SIRATHU [SRO] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
KHAGA [KGA] 19:42 19:42 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
BINDKI ROAD [BKO] 20:43 20:43 Right Time
AUNG [AUNG] 20:52 20:52 Right Time
SIRSAUL [SSL] 21:08 21:08 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given