AKAL TAKHAT EXP (12318) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AKAL TAKHAT EXP [12318] for 20 January 2018.
12318 does not start on Saturday from source station ASR   Refresh

AKAL TAKHAT EXP [12318] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 05:55 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 06:25 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 07:10 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 08:15 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 09:10 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 10:15 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 11:40 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 13:07 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 14:50 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 16:20 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 20:15 Right Time
AHZ 21:45 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 22:20 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 01:15 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:33 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 06:00 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 06:26 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 07:21 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 08:22 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 09:35 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 10:09 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 10:36 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 12:03 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: