Live Running Status of train AJNI-PUNE-AC EXP/22124 | Spot Your Train AJNI-PUNE-AC EXP/22124

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJNI [AJNI] 19:50 RT
WARDHA JN [WR] 20:53 RT
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 21:36 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 22:40 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 23:45 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 02:00 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 04:45 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 06:40 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 10:15 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: