AJMER ASR EXP (19611) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AJMER ASR EXP [19611] for 23 January 2018.
19611 does not start on Tuesday from source station AII   Refresh

AJMER ASR EXP [19611] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 17:55 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 18:26 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 19:07 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 20:10 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 20:20 Right Time
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 20:29 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 21:07 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 21:32 Right Time
BASWA [BU] 21:43 Right Time
RAJGARH [RHG] 21:57 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 22:43 Right Time
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 23:02 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 00:05 Right Time
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 00:51 Right Time
BHIWANI [BNW] 01:20 Right Time
HISAR [HSR] 02:30 Right Time
SIRSA [SSA] 04:10 Right Time
KALANWALI [KNL] 04:35 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 06:13 Right Time
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 06:36 Right Time
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 06:55 Right Time
FARIDKOT [FDK] 07:10 Right Time
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 08:25 Right Time
TALWANDI [TWB] 08:53 Right Time
MOGA [MOGA] 09:18 Right Time
JAGRAON [JGN] 09:48 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 11:45 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 12:15 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 12:45 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 13:20 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: