Live Running Status of Train AJJ-VLCY LS/GL EMU - 43934

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 96 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
07:00
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
07:04
07:05
MOSUR - MSU
07:07
07:08
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
07:12
07:13
MANUR - MAF
07:17
07:18
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
07:21
07:22
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
07:25
07:26
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
07:29
07:30
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
07:34
07:35
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
07:38
07:39
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
07:41
07:42
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
07:44
07:45
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
07:49
07:50
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
07:57
07:58
PATTABIRAM - PAB
08:01
08:02
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
08:03
08:04
AVADI - AVD
08:14
08:15
ANNANUR - ANNR
08:18
08:19
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
08:21
08:22
AMBATTUR - ABU
08:24
08:25
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
08:27
08:28
KORATTUR - KOTR
08:30
08:31
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
08:34
08:35
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
08:37
08:38
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
08:39
08:40
PERAMBUR - PER
08:41
08:42
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
08:43
08:44
WASHERMANPET - WST
08:49
08:50
ROYAPURAM - RPM
08:54
08:55
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
09:10
09:15
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
09:18
09:19
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT
09:20
09:21
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT
09:22
09:23
CHEPAUK - MCPK
09:24
09:25
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN
09:26
09:27
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS
09:28
09:29
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY
09:33
09:34
MANDAVELI - MNDY
09:35
09:36
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR
09:37
09:38
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM
09:39
09:40
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR
09:41
09:42
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR
09:44
09:45
THARAMANI - TRMN
09:47
09:48
PERUNGUDI - PRGD
09:49
09:50
VELACHERY - VLCY
10:00
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-VLCY LS/GL EMU - 43934 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-VLCY LS/GL EMU - 43934 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-VLCY LS/GL EMU - 43934 arrives at destination at 10:00.
AJJ-VLCY LS/GL EMU - 43934 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement