Live Running Status of Train AJJ-VLCY EMU LOCAL - 43932

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 96 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
04:00
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
04:04
04:05
MOSUR - MSU
04:07
04:08
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
04:12
04:13
MANUR - MAF
04:17
04:18
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
04:21
04:22
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
04:25
04:26
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
04:29
04:30
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
04:34
04:35
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
04:38
04:39
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
04:41
04:42
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
04:44
04:45
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
04:49
04:50
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
04:52
04:53
PATTABIRAM - PAB
04:55
04:56
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
04:58
04:59
AVADI - AVD
05:02
05:03
ANNANUR - ANNR
05:06
05:07
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
05:09
05:10
AMBATTUR - ABU
05:12
05:13
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
05:15
05:16
KORATTUR - KOTR
05:18
05:19
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
05:21
05:22
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
05:25
05:26
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
05:27
05:28
PERAMBUR - PER
05:29
05:30
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
05:31
05:32
WASHERMANPET - WST
05:37
05:38
ROYAPURAM - RPM
05:42
05:43
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
06:04
06:05
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
06:08
06:09
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT
06:10
06:11
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT
06:12
06:13
CHEPAUK - MCPK
06:14
06:15
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN
06:16
06:17
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS
06:18
06:19
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY
06:23
06:24
MANDAVELI - MNDY
06:25
06:26
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR
06:27
06:28
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM
06:29
06:30
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR
06:31
06:32
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR
06:34
06:35
THARAMANI - TRMN
06:37
06:38
PERUNGUDI - PRGD
06:39
06:40
VELACHERY - VLCY
06:50
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-VLCY EMU LOCAL - 43932 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-VLCY EMU LOCAL - 43932 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-VLCY EMU LOCAL - 43932 arrives at destination at 06:50.
AJJ-VLCY EMU LOCAL - 43932 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement