Live Running Status of Train AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66049

Advertisement

Daily 79 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
20:40
TIRUTTANI - TRT
20:58
21:00
PONPADI - POI
21:08
21:10
V N RAJUVARIPTA - VKZ
21:15
21:16
NAGARI - NG
21:20
21:22
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
21:25
21:27
VEPAGUNTA - VGA
21:35
21:37
PUTTUR - PUT
21:45
21:47
TADUKU - TDK
21:55
21:57
PUDI - PUDI
22:05
22:07
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
22:50
22:55
TIRUPATI - TPTY
23:25
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66049 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66049 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66049 arrives at destination at 23:25.
AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66049 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement