Live Running Status of Train AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66039

Advertisement

Daily 79 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
09:00
TIRUTTANI - TRT
09:14
09:15
PONPADI - POI
09:22
09:23
V N RAJUVARIPTA - VKZ
09:28
09:29
NAGARI - NG
09:34
09:35
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
09:38
09:40
VEPAGUNTA - VGA
09:49
09:50
PUTTUR - PUT
09:58
10:00
TADUKU - TDK
10:09
10:10
PUDI - PUDI
10:19
10:20
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
10:45
10:50
TIRUPATI - TPTY
11:15
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66039 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66039 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66039 arrives at destination at 11:15.
AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66039 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement