AJJ-MSB PASSR (66016) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AJJ-MSB PASSR [66016] for 23 January 2018.
AJJ-MSB PASSR [66016] has Reached Destination (CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]) (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

AJJ-MSB PASSR [66016] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
TO 06:36 06:41 5 mins late
KBT 06:47 06:52 5 mins late
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 06:51 07:00 9 mins late
TI 07:07 07:14 7 mins late
AVADI [AVD] 07:20 07:28 8 mins late
ABU 07:27 07:35 8 mins late
VLK 07:35 07:43 8 mins late
PERAMBUR [PER] 07:43 07:51 8 mins late
WASHERMANPET [WST] 07:55 08:12 17 mins late
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 08:00 08:17 17 mins late
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 8:24