Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MSB PASSR - 66016

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
06:20
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
06:24
06:25
MOSUR - MSU
06:27
06:28
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
06:32
06:33
MANUR - MAF
06:37
06:38
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
06:41
06:42
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
06:45
06:46
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
06:46
06:47
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
06:59
07:00
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
07:03
07:04
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
07:06
07:07
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
07:09
07:10
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
07:14
07:15
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
07:16
07:17
PATTABIRAM - PAB
07:18
07:19
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
07:20
07:21
AVADI - AVD
07:24
07:25
ANNANUR - ANNR
07:28
07:29
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
07:31
07:32
AMBATTUR - ABU
07:34
07:35
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
07:37
07:38
KORATTUR - KOTR
07:40
07:41
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
07:44
07:45
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
07:47
07:48
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
07:49
07:50
PERAMBUR - PER
07:51
07:52
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
07:53
07:54
WASHERMANPET - WST
07:59
08:00
ROYAPURAM - RPM
08:04
08:05
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
08:30
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MSB PASSR - 66016 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MSB PASSR - 66016 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MSB PASSR - 66016 arrives at destination at 08:30.
AJJ-MSB PASSR - 66016 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement