Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43802

Advertisement

Does not start on Tuesday

Sun 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
04:00
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
04:04
04:05
MOSUR - MSU
04:07
04:08
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
04:12
04:13
MANUR - MAF
04:17
04:18
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
04:21
04:22
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
04:25
04:26
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
04:29
04:30
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
04:34
04:35
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
04:38
04:39
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
04:41
04:42
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
04:44
04:45
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
04:49
04:50
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
04:52
04:53
PATTABIRAM - PAB
04:56
04:57
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
04:58
04:59
AVADI - AVD
05:02
05:03
ANNANUR - ANNR
05:06
05:07
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
05:09
05:10
AMBATTUR - ABU
05:12
05:13
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
05:15
05:16
KORATTUR - KOTR
05:18
05:19
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
05:22
05:23
PERAMBUR - PER
05:29
05:30
VYASARPADI - VPY
05:31
05:32
WASHERMANPET - WST
05:37
05:38
ROYAPURAM - RPM
05:42
05:43
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
06:05
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43802 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43802 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43802 arrives at destination at 06:05.
AJJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43802 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement