Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66008

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
10:00
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
10:04
10:05
MOSUR - MSU
10:07
10:08
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
10:12
10:13
MANUR - MAF
10:17
10:18
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
10:21
10:22
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
10:25
10:26
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
10:29
10:30
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
10:34
10:35
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
10:38
10:39
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
10:41
10:42
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
10:44
10:45
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
10:49
10:50
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
10:52
10:53
PATTABIRAM - PAB
10:56
10:57
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
10:58
10:59
AVADI - AVD
11:07
11:08
ANNANUR - ANNR
11:11
11:12
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
11:14
11:15
AMBATTUR - ABU
11:17
11:18
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
11:20
11:21
KORATTUR - KOTR
11:23
11:24
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
11:27
11:28
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
11:30
11:31
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
11:32
11:33
PERAMBUR - PER
11:34
11:35
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
11:36
11:37
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
11:39
11:40
MASS
12:00
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66008 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66008 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66008 arrives at destination at 12:00.
AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66008 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement