Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC MEMU - 66014

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
18:40
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
18:44
18:45
MOSUR - MSU
18:47
18:48
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
18:52
18:53
MANUR - MAF
18:57
18:58
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
19:01
19:02
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
19:05
19:06
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
19:09
19:10
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
19:14
19:15
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
19:18
19:19
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
19:21
19:22
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
19:24
19:25
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
19:29
19:30
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
19:32
19:33
PATTABIRAM - PAB
19:36
19:37
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
19:38
19:39
AVADI - AVD
19:39
19:40
ANNANUR - ANNR
19:43
19:44
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
19:46
19:47
AMBATTUR - ABU
19:49
19:50
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
19:52
19:53
KORATTUR - KOTR
19:55
19:56
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
19:59
20:00
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
20:02
20:03
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
20:04
20:05
PERAMBUR - PER
20:09
20:10
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
20:11
20:12
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
20:14
20:15
MASS
20:30
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC MEMU - 66014 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC MEMU - 66014 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC MEMU - 66014 arrives at destination at 20:30.
AJJ-MMC MEMU - 66014 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement