Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43436

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
21:10
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
21:14
21:15
MOSUR - MSU
21:17
21:18
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
21:22
21:23
MANUR - MAF
21:27
21:28
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
21:31
21:32
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
21:35
21:36
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
21:39
21:40
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
21:44
21:45
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
21:48
21:49
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
21:51
21:52
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
21:54
21:55
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
21:59
22:00
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
22:01
22:02
PATTABIRAM - PAB
22:06
22:07
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
22:08
22:09
AVADI - AVD
22:14
22:15
ANNANUR - ANNR
22:18
22:19
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
22:21
22:22
AMBATTUR - ABU
22:24
22:25
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
22:27
22:28
KORATTUR - KOTR
22:30
22:31
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
22:34
22:35
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
22:37
22:38
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
22:39
22:40
PERAMBUR - PER
22:41
22:42
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
22:43
22:44
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
22:46
22:47
MASS
23:15
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43436 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43436 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43436 arrives at destination at 23:15.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43436 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement