Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43434

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
20:20
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
20:24
20:25
MOSUR - MSU
20:27
20:28
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
20:32
20:33
MANUR - MAF
20:37
20:38
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
20:41
20:42
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
20:45
20:46
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
20:49
20:50
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
20:59
21:00
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
21:03
21:04
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
21:06
21:07
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
21:09
21:10
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
21:14
21:15
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
21:17
21:18
PATTABIRAM - PAB
21:21
21:22
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
21:23
21:24
AVADI - AVD
21:27
21:28
ANNANUR - ANNR
21:31
21:32
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
21:34
21:35
AMBATTUR - ABU
21:37
21:38
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
21:40
21:41
KORATTUR - KOTR
21:43
21:44
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
21:47
21:48
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
21:50
21:51
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
21:52
21:53
PERAMBUR - PER
21:54
21:55
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
21:56
21:57
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
21:59
22:00
MASS
22:20
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43434 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43434 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43434 arrives at destination at 22:20.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43434 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement