Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43430

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
19:30
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
19:34
19:35
MOSUR - MSU
19:37
19:38
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
19:42
19:43
MANUR - MAF
19:47
19:48
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
19:51
19:52
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
19:55
19:56
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
19:59
20:00
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
20:04
20:05
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
20:08
20:09
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
20:11
20:12
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
20:14
20:15
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
20:19
20:20
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
20:22
20:23
PATTABIRAM - PAB
20:26
20:27
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
20:28
20:29
AVADI - AVD
20:32
20:33
ANNANUR - ANNR
20:36
20:37
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
20:39
20:40
AMBATTUR - ABU
20:42
20:43
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
20:45
20:46
KORATTUR - KOTR
20:48
20:49
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
20:52
20:53
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
20:55
20:56
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
20:57
20:58
PERAMBUR - PER
20:59
21:00
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
21:01
21:02
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
21:04
21:05
MASS
21:30
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43430 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43430 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43430 arrives at destination at 21:30.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43430 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement