Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43424

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
16:50
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
16:53
16:54
MOSUR - MSU
16:57
16:58
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
17:02
17:03
MANUR - MAF
17:07
17:08
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
17:11
17:12
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
17:15
17:16
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
17:19
17:20
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
17:29
17:30
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
17:33
17:34
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
17:36
17:37
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
17:39
17:40
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
17:44
17:45
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
17:47
17:48
PATTABIRAM - PAB
17:51
17:52
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
17:53
17:54
AVADI - AVD
17:59
18:00
ANNANUR - ANNR
18:03
18:04
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
18:07
18:08
AMBATTUR - ABU
18:09
18:10
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
18:12
18:13
KORATTUR - KOTR
18:15
18:16
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
18:19
18:20
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
18:22
18:23
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
18:24
18:25
PERAMBUR - PER
18:26
18:27
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
18:28
18:29
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
18:31
18:32
MASS
18:50
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43424 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43424 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43424 arrives at destination at 18:50.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43424 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement