Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43422

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
15:40
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
15:44
15:45
MOSUR - MSU
15:47
15:48
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
15:52
15:53
MANUR - MAF
15:57
15:58
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
16:01
16:02
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
16:05
16:06
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
16:09
16:10
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
16:14
16:15
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
16:18
16:19
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
16:21
16:22
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
16:24
16:25
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
16:29
16:30
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
16:32
16:33
PATTABIRAM - PAB
16:36
16:37
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
16:38
16:39
AVADI - AVD
16:45
16:46
ANNANUR - ANNR
16:49
16:50
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
16:52
16:53
AMBATTUR - ABU
16:55
16:56
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
16:58
16:59
KORATTUR - KOTR
17:01
17:02
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
17:05
17:06
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
17:08
17:09
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
17:10
17:11
PERAMBUR - PER
17:12
17:13
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
17:14
17:15
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
17:17
17:18
MASS
17:40
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43422 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43422 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43422 arrives at destination at 17:40.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43422 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement