Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43420

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
13:50
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
13:54
13:55
MOSUR - MSU
13:57
13:58
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
14:02
14:03
MANUR - MAF
14:07
14:08
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
14:11
14:12
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
14:15
14:16
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
14:19
14:20
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
14:24
14:25
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
14:28
14:29
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
14:31
14:32
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
14:34
14:35
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
14:39
14:40
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
14:42
14:43
PATTABIRAM - PAB
14:44
14:45
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
14:48
14:49
AVADI - AVD
14:52
14:53
ANNANUR - ANNR
14:56
14:57
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
14:59
15:00
AMBATTUR - ABU
15:02
15:03
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
15:05
15:06
KORATTUR - KOTR
15:08
15:09
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
15:12
15:13
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
15:15
15:16
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
15:17
15:18
PERAMBUR - PER
15:19
15:20
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
15:21
15:22
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
15:24
15:25
MASS
15:45
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43420 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43420 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43420 arrives at destination at 15:45.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43420 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement