Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43418

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
12:00
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
12:04
12:05
MOSUR - MSU
12:07
12:08
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
12:12
12:13
MANUR - MAF
12:17
12:18
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
12:21
12:22
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
12:25
12:26
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
12:29
12:30
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
12:34
12:35
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
12:38
12:39
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
12:41
12:42
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
12:44
12:45
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
12:49
12:50
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
12:51
12:52
PATTABIRAM - PAB
12:54
12:55
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
12:56
12:57
AVADI - AVD
13:02
13:03
ANNANUR - ANNR
13:06
13:07
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
13:09
13:10
AMBATTUR - ABU
13:12
13:13
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
13:15
13:16
KORATTUR - KOTR
13:18
13:19
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
13:22
13:23
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
13:25
13:26
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
13:27
13:28
PERAMBUR - PER
13:29
13:30
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
13:31
13:32
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
13:34
13:35
MASS
13:50
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43418 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43418 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43418 arrives at destination at 13:50.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43418 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement