Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43412

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
08:10
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
08:14
08:15
MOSUR - MSU
08:17
08:18
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
08:22
08:23
MANUR - MAF
08:27
08:28
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
08:31
08:32
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
08:35
08:36
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
08:39
08:40
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
08:44
08:45
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
08:48
08:49
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
08:51
08:52
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
08:54
08:55
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
08:59
09:00
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
09:02
09:03
PATTABIRAM - PAB
09:06
09:07
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
09:08
09:09
AVADI - AVD
09:12
09:13
ANNANUR - ANNR
09:16
09:17
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
09:19
09:20
AMBATTUR - ABU
09:22
09:23
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
09:25
09:26
KORATTUR - KOTR
09:28
09:29
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
09:32
09:33
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
09:35
09:36
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
09:37
09:38
PERAMBUR - PER
09:39
09:40
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
09:41
09:42
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
09:44
09:45
MASS
10:10
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43412 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43412 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43412 arrives at destination at 10:10.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43412 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement