Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43410

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
07:10
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
07:14
07:15
MOSUR - MSU
07:17
07:18
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
07:22
07:23
MANUR - MAF
07:27
07:28
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
07:31
07:32
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
07:35
07:36
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
07:39
07:40
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
07:44
07:45
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
07:48
07:49
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
07:51
07:52
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
07:54
07:55
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
07:59
08:00
AVADI - AVD
08:14
08:15
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
08:29
08:30
PERAMBUR - PER
08:34
08:35
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
08:39
08:40
MASS
09:00
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43410 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43410 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43410 arrives at destination at 09:00.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43410 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement