Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43406

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 04 Aug 08:12:45 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
05:30
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
05:34
05:35
MOSUR - MSU
05:37
05:38
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
05:42
05:43
MANUR - MAF
05:47
05:48
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
05:51
05:52
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
05:55
05:56
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
05:59
06:00
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
06:04
06:05
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
06:08
06:09
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
06:11
06:12
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
06:14
06:15
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
06:19
06:20
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
06:22
06:23
PATTABIRAM - PAB
06:26
06:27
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
06:28
06:29
AVADI - AVD
06:32
06:33
ANNANUR - ANNR
06:36
06:37
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
06:39
06:40
AMBATTUR - ABU
06:42
06:43
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
06:45
06:46
KORATTUR - KOTR
06:48
06:49
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
06:52
06:53
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
06:55
06:56
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
06:57
06:58
PERAMBUR - PER
06:59
07:00
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
07:01
07:02
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
07:04
07:05
MASS
07:25
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43406 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43406 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43406 arrives at destination at 07:25.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43406 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement