Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43404

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
04:35
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
04:39
04:40
MOSUR - MSU
04:42
04:43
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
04:47
04:48
MANUR - MAF
04:52
04:53
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
04:56
04:57
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
05:00
05:01
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
05:04
05:05
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
05:09
05:10
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
05:13
05:14
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
05:16
05:17
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
05:19
05:20
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
05:24
05:25
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
05:27
05:28
PATTABIRAM - PAB
05:31
05:32
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
05:33
05:34
AVADI - AVD
05:37
05:38
ANNANUR - ANNR
05:41
05:42
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
05:44
05:45
AMBATTUR - ABU
05:47
05:48
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
05:50
05:51
KORATTUR - KOTR
05:53
05:54
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
05:57
05:58
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
06:00
06:01
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
06:02
06:03
PERAMBUR - PER
06:04
06:05
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
06:06
06:07
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
06:09
06:10
MASS
06:35
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43404 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43404 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43404 arrives at destination at 06:35.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43404 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement