Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43402

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
03:45
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
03:49
03:50
MOSUR - MSU
03:52
03:53
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
03:57
03:58
MANUR - MAF
04:02
04:03
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
04:06
04:07
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
04:10
04:11
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
04:14
04:15
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
04:19
04:20
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
04:23
04:24
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
04:26
04:27
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
04:29
04:30
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
04:34
04:35
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
04:37
04:38
PATTABIRAM - PAB
04:41
04:42
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
04:43
04:44
AVADI - AVD
04:47
04:48
ANNANUR - ANNR
04:51
04:52
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
04:54
04:55
AMBATTUR - ABU
04:57
04:58
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
05:00
05:01
KORATTUR - KOTR
05:03
05:04
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
05:07
05:08
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
05:10
05:11
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
05:12
05:13
PERAMBUR - PER
05:14
05:15
VYASARPADI - VPY
05:16
05:17
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
05:19
05:20
MASS
05:45
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43402 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43402 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43402 arrives at destination at 05:45.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43402 departs from source at 03:45.
Advertisement