Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43428

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
18:55
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
18:59
19:00
MOSUR - MSU
19:02
19:03
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
19:07
19:08
MANUR - MAF
19:12
19:13
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
19:16
19:17
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
19:20
19:21
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
19:24
19:25
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
19:29
19:30
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
19:33
19:34
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
19:36
19:37
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
19:39
19:40
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
19:44
19:45
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
19:47
19:48
PATTABIRAM - PAB
19:51
19:52
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
19:53
19:54
AVADI - AVD
19:57
19:58
ANNANUR - ANNR
20:01
20:02
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
20:04
20:05
AMBATTUR - ABU
20:07
20:08
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
20:10
20:11
KORATTUR - KOTR
20:13
20:14
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
20:17
20:18
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
20:20
20:21
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
20:22
20:23
PERAMBUR - PER
20:24
20:25
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
20:26
20:27
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
20:29
20:30
MASS
20:55
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43428 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43428 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43428 arrives at destination at 20:55.
AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43428 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement