Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43408

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
06:40
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
06:44
06:45
MOSUR - MSU
06:47
06:48
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
06:52
06:53
MANUR - MAF
06:57
06:58
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
07:01
07:02
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
07:05
07:06
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
07:09
07:10
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
07:13
07:14
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
07:16
07:17
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
07:19
07:20
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
07:39
07:40
PERAMBUR - PER
07:45
07:46
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
07:54
07:55
MASS
08:25
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43408 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43408 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43408 arrives at destination at 08:25.
AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43408 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement