AJJ-KPD PASSR (56009) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AJJ-KPD PASSR [56009] for 19 January 2018.
AJJ-KPD PASSR [56009] has Reached Destination (VELLORE CANT [VLR]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

AJJ-KPD PASSR [56009] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
CTRE 07:20 07:32 12 mins late
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN] 07:25 07:37 12 mins late
MDVE 07:33 07:48 15 mins late
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 07:43 07:54 11 mins late
TUG 07:50 08:03 13 mins late
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 08:05 08:16 11 mins late
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 08:17 08:30 13 mins late
THL 08:24 08:39 15 mins late
SVUR 08:32 08:49 17 mins late
KATPADI JN [KPD] 08:45 09:08 23 mins late
VELLORE TOWN [VT] 08:55 09:18 23 mins late
VELLORE CANT [VLR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 9:26