AJJ-KPD PASSR (56007) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AJJ-KPD PASSR [56007] for 21 January 2018.
Currently AJJ-KPD PASSR [56007] is Running and Departed from WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] (Delayed by 1 hour 3 mins)   Refresh

AJJ-KPD PASSR [56007] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 21:00 21:20 20 mins late
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 21:02 21:59 57 mins late
TUG 21:07 22:07 60 mins late
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] Departed 21:17 22:20 1 hr 3 mins late
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 21:27 22:26 59 mins late
THL 21:34 22:33 59 mins late
SVUR 21:42 22:41 59 mins late
KATPADI JN [KPD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 22:20